PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1dfege02024-02-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Kassidyuuuuuuuuuuuuuuyyy232024-02-14
2ajrwwhnhyeie02024-02-04
3ㅀㅇ02024-02-08
402024-02-10
5hid kdfdssl02024-02-12
6bahia02024-02-13
7ㅇㄹㅇㄹ02024-02-17
8232321302024-02-19
9etyeye02024-02-20
10dfege02024-02-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1قلیدون19.7852017-12-26
2Yilmaz19.6212019-11-14
3Yille19.4732019-11-12
4I am the great Cornholio19.4722019-11-08
5Djilmatz19.3832019-10-10
6rei719.3132020-01-16
7Queca19.3002022-05-27
8rei619.1462019-03-11
9Deadpool19.0472023-02-09
10Flutschfinger19.0352019-09-08
11Sally19.0082020-05-29
12Bulletproof20019.0072023-02-23
13VudiRöller18.8162019-09-03
14Dante818.6762018-03-14
15Softegg18.6592023-02-02
16сергей18.2792018-04-07
17JohandeG18.2512017-12-10
18rei18.1992019-01-18
19Ren18.1132022-11-22
20Ad18.0292020-04-15
21zzz18.0132020-08-14
22Valet17.9762018-06-02
23Sauerkraut17.8612019-09-04
24Kohlsalat17.7562019-09-03
25Yilli17.7002019-08-08
26derek17.6542021-03-03
27kimsd17.6522018-07-18
28Cpa17.6162018-09-19
29Wurstwasser17.5722019-08-16
30JDG@johan17.5622017-12-10
31Uguro sam sve17.5342017-12-28
32Damirko level 200!17.5332017-12-28
33Keith B17.5312019-04-07
34Rick the T17.5182020-01-23
35Majed17.4912017-12-15
36Dante117.4852018-01-25
37kimjunhee17.4642023-10-03
38LausigerVogel17.4492019-08-29
39RicktheT17.4292019-04-11
40Dacica kralj17.3702017-12-28
41Goxy1200017.3062018-01-08
42hen117.2682018-04-12
43Kumodrazdoslavije17.2662017-12-28
44あああ17.2032023-01-01
45Александер Ф17.1532018-02-07
46Erik17.0932019-01-23
47Johan@jdg17.0922017-12-10
48Joe17.0102018-02-01
49T g g16.9912017-12-25
50.16.9722021-10-14