PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Jony67.3652026-10-19
2Gust.h59.2982026-10-19
3kajetan57.7852026-10-19
4gabriel55.2972026-10-19
5Remco53.5912026-10-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Will71.3522026-10-14
2Jony69.3102026-10-18
3Bomber 969.1042026-10-13
4Brent R. Pador65.4702026-10-16
5betina65.3302026-10-16
6sil the goat63.7642026-10-15
7Maurice Evens Van Dooren63.1622026-10-14
8Gust.h59.2982026-10-19
9kajetan57.7852026-10-19
10new satrya55.6232026-10-13
11gabriel55.2972026-10-19
12Biche hbxdubcucbe54.0522026-10-15
13Remco53.5912026-10-19
14MIvan51.3252026-10-13
15CHELSEA DAMITA LIEBE VER44.8942026-10-15
16Snowfleas44.8002026-10-14
17Dude44.0732026-10-16
18ISABELLA RAMIREZ LOPEZ43.6742026-10-13
19Arya Bima37.7512026-10-15
20Aubrey b29.8322026-10-14
21jonggun22.0742026-10-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1MOP9872.1932026-10-12
2Top#[×,72.1822026-10-06
3OneOkRock72.1612026-09-23
4Topz08$72.1292026-10-04
5Will71.8132026-10-09
6dengtong270.9502026-10-11
7kotean70.6282026-10-11
8Freddy Hernán Sierra B.70.3122026-09-22
9Sofia Cano :D70.0822026-09-26
10dengtong69.9222026-10-11
11Casper Vanhove69.7022026-09-28
12Lol69.4412026-09-22
13Luis hernando69.3372026-09-22
14Jony69.3102026-10-18
15THIJS van de planthof NL69.2832026-10-01
16Ančí69.2472026-10-09
17Bomber 969.1042026-10-13
18SUPER.MEGA.PRO.THIJS .s368.6512026-09-23
19Hippogriff_868.5432026-09-24
20SUPER.MEGA.PRO.THIJS .s68.5302026-09-23
21Xhimi Fejza68.4462026-09-29
22SUPER.MEGA.PRO.THIJS66.9762026-09-23
23THIJS FROM NEDERLANDS66.5082026-09-25
24co66.4162026-10-03
25AAAAAA66.3742026-10-09
26T.zwaan66.0542026-10-03
27Mason66.0282026-10-11
28mason kroket !!!!!!!!!!65.6782026-10-09
29fh65.5172026-09-24
30Brent R. Pador65.4702026-10-16
31betina65.3302026-10-16
32Juan64.9492026-10-01
33F64.9202026-09-27
34siem64.8072026-10-01
35gyi64.6912026-09-23
36steve64.4382026-09-22
37Giddish64.2482026-10-01
38Fe64.1992026-09-27
39e64.0962026-09-29
40Luuk63.8782026-10-08
41sil the goat63.7642026-10-15
42sil63.6672026-09-30
43bigbassie63.5152026-10-08
44Maurice Evens Van Dooren63.1622026-10-14
45hid63.1242026-09-22
46Tom63.0942026-10-03
47fran63.0452026-10-04
48A király62.9312026-10-09
49maren62.7852026-10-09
50Yenthe 8 30 mrt 201862.7832026-10-08
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1MongTong100.073.5952026-03-16
212310.073.3192026-03-13
3ezpz3.468.3692024-06-08
4ALE3.356.2532024-05-01
5Kang (me)3.356.2522024-01-04
6the (me)3.356.2512024-01-04
7Conqueror (me)3.356.2502024-01-04
8Nathaniel Richards (me)3.356.2452024-01-04
9He Who Remains (me)3.356.2432024-01-04
10me3.356.2412024-01-04
11บ่าววี2.535.7402022-05-08
12folk335.6242022-05-08
13dumbman00093.0712021-10-11
14hasan81.0842016-02-15
15fdsafasdfs81.0832015-06-01
16aaaaaaaaaaaaa81.0832015-06-01
17almond75.7432015-06-08
18AI is fun74.2082019-06-11
19RO-A274.1992020-02-27
20kewea274.0922019-10-17
21Pengullll73.9882018-06-24
22-73.9702018-06-24
23Pengulll73.9582018-06-24
24?73.9132018-06-24
25Mbarakaja73.9062020-01-22
26bruh73.9062020-12-28
27big73.8952020-12-27
28Lokaj73.8592018-03-20
29БелыйКит73.7962023-01-13
30JJJJ73.7002022-07-13
31J1073.6502022-10-06
32JJJ73.6392022-07-13
33Omg73.6372018-06-24
34Zsk73.4392018-03-20
35Eli73.4232024-03-25
36lolzies73.3992020-12-27
37n73.3932026-03-13
38Валентина73.3812017-05-09
39sek73.3522018-03-20
40pythonpls73.3452019-11-11
41W73.2852026-03-12
42Juan tiburcio73.2482018-03-18
43JJ73.0932022-07-13
44aaa73.0712016-01-07
45skurw to chuj73.0642018-05-06
46Nyll72.9552022-04-03
47RENATO72.9332020-05-18
48god72.9322026-03-13
49beast72.9202018-12-28
50Rey-FSC72.9102020-09-26